Список участников

1. Александрова Мария
2. Алымов Арсений
3. Алымова Анастасия
4. Альмалальха Раия
5. Антамонов Лев
6. Антропов Георгий
7. Басова Анна
8. Белобровчук Соня
9. Бережной Алексей
10. Бернард Эмилия
11. Боцман Александра
12. Бугрова Полина
13. Вамболь Богдана
14. Вамболь Владислава
15. Воскресенская Яна
16. Гаврилюк Леся
17. Гальперин Максим
18. Гусаренко Елизавета
19. Дорошенко Матвей
20. Ерохина Анастасия
21. Земляная Настя
22. Иванова Анна
23. Ильинская Марина
24. Ильинская Мария
25. Карпенко Василиса
26. Клепова Анастасия
27. Кныш Арина
28. Коваленко Александра
29. Косюк Александр
30. Кошечкина Даша
31. Кравченко Максим
32. Кутилова Валерия
33. Кушнаренко Егор
34. Кущ Карина
35. Лаврова Соня
36. Лесная Владислава
37. Литвиненко Артем
38. Лобзова Дарья
39. Мележик Алина
40. Мележик Мария
41. Михалькова Анна
42. Морева Рита
43. Морозова Алиса
44. Нагорная Анна
45. Нестеренко Ксюша
46. Одинцова Владислава
47. Осинская Марина
48. Осинский Алексей
49. Панасюк Дима
50. Першин Леша
51. Праниченко Дарья
52. Прасол Сергей
53. Рева Виталик
54. Рыбальченко Иван
55. Савиных Дмитрий
56. Скрипка Соня
57. Собко Яна
58. Сосновый Игорь
59. Степанова Дарья
60. Столяренко Мария
61. Татарко Денис
62. Тер-Карапетянц Давид
63. Тишенинова Варвара
64. Тищенко Петр
65. Ткаченко Настя
66. Тулупова Аня
67. Фомина Юлия
68. Фролов Артем
69. Фролова Варя
70. Халина Полина
71. Черкашина Мария
72. Чернай Вероника
73. Чуркина Олеся
74. Шандыбина Полина
75. Шевчук Валерия
76. Шмундяк Александр
77. Шукалова Анна
78. Юрченко Никита
79. Ярмола София
80. Стерин Владислав

Наши гости!
81. Носов Артем (Одесса)
82. Спыну Иван (Одесса)
83. Малый Данил (Киев)
84. Ищук Максим (Киев)
85. Тупчина Анна (Киев)
86. Сухобок Александр (Киев)
87. Шелест Никита (Киев)
88. Тесленко Андрей (Киев)
89. Добрянская Лиза (Николаевка)
90. Бондарева Катя (Николаевка)

Тренерский состав:
91. Стерин М.Б.
92. Крючкова А.Р.
93. Жаркая Е.Ю.
94. Гасанов А.Н.
95. Огурцова М.В.
96. Самарчанц Д.Р.
97. Завадский Д.А.
98. Алымова В.А.
99. Диптан А.И.
100. Джумидзе В.С. (Киев)
101.Симоненко Д.А. (Николаевка)

Фото недели

11 05 18 1

Летний сбор

Sbor 2020 banner

Именинники месяца

• Лавренко Варвара
07.09.2009
• Сидоренко Полина
08.09.2009

• Шандыбина Полина

18.09.2009

• Халина Полина

27.09.2006

• Антропов Георгий 04.10.2006

• Ткаченко Анастасия

04.10.2008
• Голобородько Алексей 13.10.2010

ещё

Видео