Турниры

Парный турнир
 

Команда

sbor2020 parniy komanda

Best Of The Best

sbor2020 parniy best1

sbor2020 parniy best2

Турнир в пол-поля

sbor2020 pol polia2

sbor2020 pol polia3

sbor2020 pol polia gruppy1

sbor2020 pol polia gruppy2

Личный на сетке

 Команда

sbor2020 setka lichniy komanda1

sbor2020 setka lichniy komanda2

sbor2020 setka lichniy komanda3

Резерв

sbor2020 setka lichniy reserv gruppy1

sbor2020 setka lichniy reserv gruppy2

sbor2020 setka lichniy reserv1

sbor2020 setka lichniy reserv2

sbor2020 setka lichniy reserv3

sbor2020 setka lichniy reserv4

Командный на сетке

sbor2020 setka komandniy draw

sbor2020 setka komandniy matches1

sbor2020 setka komandniy matches2

sbor2020 setka komandniy matches3

sbor2020 setka komandniy matches4

Одиночный

Мужская одиночка

sbor2020 lichniy men gruppy1

sbor2020 lichniy men1

Женская одиночка

sbor2020 lichniy women1

sbor2020 lichniy women2

sbor2020 lichniy women3

Командный

КОМАНДА

sbor2020 komandniy draws1

sbor2020 komandniy komanda1

sbor2020 komandniy komanda2

sbor2020 komandniy komanda3

РЕЗЕРВ

sbor2020 komandniy draws2

sbor2020 komandniy reserv1

sbor2020 komandniy reserv2

Турнир с форами

Форы:

20 очков

Садовский Михаил
Праниченко Дарья

17 очков

Басова Анна
Сидоренко Полина
Шинкаренко Мария
Приходько Полина

14 очков

Шандыбина Полина
Гусаренко Елизавета
Ильинская Мария
Черкашина Мария

11 очков

Алымов Арсений
Семенов Евгений
Шандыбин Анатолий

9 очков

Джус Иван
Антамонов Лев
Александрова Мария
Воскресенская Яна

Без форы

Фомина Юлия
Осинская Марина
Белобровчук София
Ярмола София
Бондарь Анна

sbor2020 turnir fory draws1

sbor2020 turnir fory draws2

sbor2020 turnir fory draws3

sbor2020 turnir fory draws4

 

Фото недели

11 05 18 1

Летний сбор

Sbor 2020 banner

Именинники месяца

• Лавренко Варвара
07.09.2009
• Сидоренко Полина
08.09.2009

• Шандыбина Полина

18.09.2009

• Халина Полина

27.09.2006

• Антропов Георгий 04.10.2006

• Ткаченко Анастасия

04.10.2008
• Голобородько Алексей 13.10.2010

ещё

Видео